Click here for Day 1 highlights

Click here for Day 2 highlights

Results

Domainsquare+ Gaming
Finals

Rank School Name Participant 1 Participant 2
1. DPS RKP * Yuvraj Marwaha Ananay Chopra
1. DPS Sushant Lok Gannen Ahuja Uchit Rehani
2. DAV Shreshta Vihar Ritvik Sharma Divyansh Chaudhary
3. DPS Vasant Kunj Nixon Rathor Negi Aayan Sabri

Surprise Event
Finals

Rank School Name Participant 1 Participant 2
1. The Mother’s International School Sheil Sagar Nishant Gadihoke
2. DPS Vasant Kunj Arimit Bhattacharya Krithik Ranjan
3. DPS Dwarka Umesh Meena Anubhav Baweja

Senior Quiz
Finals

Rank School Name Participant 1 Participant 2
1. DPS Noida Pranava Dhar Parth Dhar
2. DPS RKP * Aryaman Dubey Aveneel Waadhwa
2. Modern School, Barakhamba Road Ayan Marwaha Paavas Bhasin
3. Mount Saint Mary's Rohan Dua Amogh Sinha

Digital Poster Design
Finals

Rank School Name Participant 1
1. DPS Vasant Kunj Mohak Gulati
2. DPS Vasant Kunj Siladityaa Sharma
2. DPS RKP * Neel Lakhwani
3. Mounts St. Mary Raghav Byala

Hardware
Finals

Rank School Name Participant 1
1. DPS Vasant Kunj Naman Sood
2. DPS Dwarka Karan Kapur
3. Mount Carmel Nigel
3. DPS RKP * Danish Bansal

Pyramix Cubing
Finals

Rank School Name Participant 1
1. Blue Bells Naman Jethani
2. DPS Rohini Laksh Bhatia
3. DPS Vasant Kunj Parth Chabbra

3x3 Cubing
Finals

Rank School Name Participant 1
1. Hansraj Model School Arya Chabbra
2. DPS Vasant Kunj Parth Chabbra
3. Amity International School, Noida Arnav Arora

2x2 Cubing
Finals

Rank School Name Participant 1
1. Amity International School, Noida Arnav Arora
2. Hansraj Model School Arya Chabbra
3. DPS Vasant Kunj Parth Chabbra

Crossword
Finals

Rank School Name Participant 1 Participant 2
1. DPS Rohini Sayan Chaudhary Mehul Arora
2. Modern School, Barakhamba Road Ayan Marwaha Paavas Bhasin
3. DPS Noida Parth Dhar Pranava Dhar

Junior Quiz
Finals

Rank School Name Participant 1 Participant 2
1. DPS Noida Pranava Dhar Ansh Arora
2. DPS RKP * Udit Malik Kabir Goel
2. DPS Vasant Kunj Dhruva Raja Rohan Garg
3. Ramjas School RK Puram Aditya Rautela Mudit Pal Singh

Group Discussion
Finals

Rank School Name Participant 1 Participant 2
1. DPS Vasant Kunj Bhaskar Malik Eshan Uniyal
2. DPS Dwarka Devang Sehgal Harshit Bhasin
3. Mount Carmel Shrey Arora Prakhar Rathi

Programming
Finals

Rank School Name Participant 1 Participant 2
1. DPS Dwarka Anubhav Baweja -
2. DPS Faridabad Divyansh Gandhi Shubham Agarwal
3. DPS Rohini Shivam Bansal Kunal Jain

Turing Test
Finals

Rank School Name Participant 1 Participant 2
1. DPS Dwarka Anubhav Baweja Devang Sehgal
2. The Mother's International School Sidhant Bhavnani Sidhant Sarkar
3. DPS Vasant Kunj Madhav Sainanee Saumya Malhotra

Design
Finals

Rank School Name Participant 1
1. DPS Vasant Kunj Mohak Gulati
2. DPS Gurgaon Navoneel Bera
2. DPS RKP * Anirudh Goyal
3. DPS Rohini Hritik Aggarwal

Web Development
Finals

Rank School Name Participant 1
1. DPS Gurgaon Sathya Hari
2. Modern School, Barakhamba Road Aditya Shankar
2. DPS RKP * Vishrut Malik
3. DPS Vasant Kunj Naman Sood

Video Editing
Finals

Rank School Name Participant 1
1. DPS Rohini Shubh Pallav
2. DPS Faridabad Shashank Sengar
3. Mount Saint Mary's Raghav Byala

Audio Editing
Finals

Rank School Name Participant 1
1. Modern School, Barakhamba Road Arnav Jain
2. DPS Vasant Kunj Raghav Upadhyay
2. DPS RKP * Anirudh Chauhan
3. DPS Dwarka Arpit Singh Alhuwalia

3D Designs
Finals

Rank School Name Participant 1
1. Amity International School, Sector 43, Gurgaon -
2. Modern School, Barakhamba Road Samridh Gupta
3. Mount Abu Public School Rahul Krishan

Senior Quiz Prelims

S no. School Name Participant 1 Participant 2
1. DPS Noida Pranava Dhar Parth Dhar
2. DPS RKP * Aryaman Dubey Aveneel Waadhwa
3. Modern School, Barakhamba Ayan Marwaha Paavas Bhasin
4. DPS RKP * Udit Malik Kabir Goel
5. DPS Rohini Sayan Chaudhary Shaurya
6. Mount Saint Mary's Rohan Dua Amogh Sinha
7. DPS Vasant Kunj Dhruv Raja Apoorv
8 DPS Vasant Kunj Aryaman Arora Rohan Garg

Junior Quiz Prelims

S no. School Name Participant 1 Participant 2
1. DPS Noida Pranava Dhar Ansh Arora
2. The Indian School Yash Lamba Samarth Saxena
3. DPS RKP * Udit Malik Kabir Goel
4. DPS Vasant Kunj Dhruva Raja Rohan Garg
5. Ramjas School RK Puram Aditya Rautela Mudit Pal Singh
6. Modern School Barakhamba Road Shashank Ramesh Aditya Sarkar
7. DPS Rohini Vanshaj Vohra Kunal Jain

2x2 Cubing Prelims

S no. School Name Participant 1
1. Hansraj Model School Aryan Chabbra
2. DAV Public School Lakshay Modi
3. Amity International School, Noida Palaash Goel
4. Amity International School, Noida Arnav Arora
5. DPS Faridabad Devaansh Dhingra
6. DPS Vasant Kunj Parth Chhabra
7. Bluebells School Ishaan Bhardwaj
8. DPS RKP * Kunal Oak
9. DPS RKP * Aaraiv Sharma

3x3 Cubing Prelims

S no. School Name Participant 1
1. Hansraj Model School Aryan Chabbra
2. Amity International School, Noida Palaash Goel
3. DPS Faridabad Devaansh Dhingra
4. Amity International School, Noida Arnav Arora
5. DPS Noida Aman Mahendroo
6. DPS Vasant Kunj Parth Chhabra
7. Bluebells School Naman Jethani
8. DPS Dwarka Achintya Bhatt
9. Bluebells School Ishaan Bhardwaj
10. DAV Public School Lakshay Modi
11. DPS RKP * Kunal Oak

Pyramix Cubing Prelims

S no. School Name Participant 1
1. Bluebells School Naman Jethani
2. DPS Faridabad Devaansh Dhingra
3. DAV Public School Lakshay Modi
4. DPS Dwarka Achintya Bhatt
5. DPS Rohini Laksh Bhatia
6. DPS Vasant Kunj Parth Chhabra
7. Hansraj Model School Aryan Chabbra
8. DPS Faridabad Rohan Srivastava
9. DPS RKP * Kunal Oak

Gaming Prelims

Serial Number School Name
1. Delhi Public School, Noida
2. Mount Carmel
3. Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj
4. Delhi Public School, Sushant Lok
5. Delhi Public School, R.K. Puram
6. Sanskriti School
7. The Indian School
8. Delhi Public School, Dwarka
9. Delhi Public School, Gurgaon
10. Montfort School
11. DAV Shreshta Vihar
12. J.D. Tytler
13. Jaspal Kaur School
14. East Point School
15. Ramjas School, R.K Puram
16. St. Columba's School

Crossword Prelims

S no. School Name Participant 1 Participant 2
1. DPS Dwarka Umesh Meena Anubhav Baweja
2. DPS Rohini Sayan Chaudhary Mehul Arora
3. Modern School, Barakhamba Ayan Marwaha Paavas Bhasin
4. Modern School, Barakhamba Aditya Sarkar Shashank Ramesh
5. DPS NOIDA Parth Dhar Pranava Dhar
6. Amity International Schools, Sec-43 Saksham Tanmay
7. DPS RKP * Udit Malik Sumay Mishra
8. DPS RKP * Aryaman Dubey Aveneel Waadhwa

Digital Poster Design Prelims

Serial Number School Name Participant Name
1. DPS Dwarka Umesh Meena
2. DPS Vasant Kunj Siladityaa Sharma
3. DPS Dwarka Tanvish Jain
4. DPS Dwarka Neeraj Pandey
5. DPS Rohini Sayan Chaudhry
6. DPS Vasant Kunj Mohak Gulati
7. Ramjas School, R.K. Puram Sanyam Dogra
8. Mounts St. Mary Manan Sharma
9. Mounts St. Mary Raghav Byala
10. Mounts St. Mary Jisbin Joseph
11. DPS RKP * Neel Lakhwani